Eurodeputados que apoiam a #EUforAnimals

nome estado-membro grupo político
ADAMOWICZ Magdalena
Polónia
EPP
ADINOLFI Isabella
Itália
EPP
AL-SAHLANI Abir
Suécia
Renew
ALAMETSÄ Alviina
Finlândia
Greens/EFA
ALFONSI François
França
Greens/EFA
ARIMONT Pascal
Bélgica
EPP
ASSIMAKOPOULOU Anna-Michelle
Grécia
EPP
AUBRY Manon
França
GUE/NGL
AUKEN Margrete
Dinamarca
Greens/EFA
AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras
Lituânia
Renew
BEGHIN Tiziana
Itália
NI
BEIGNEUX Aurélia
França
ID
BERG Lars Patrick
Alemanha
ECR
BITEAU Benoît
França
Greens/EFA
BJÖRK Malin
Suécia
GUE/NGL
BLOSS Michael
Alemanha
Greens/EFA
BOMPARD Manuel
França
GUE/NGL
BORZAN Biljana
Croácia
S&D
BOTENGA Marc
Bélgica
GUE/NGL
BOURGEOIS Geert
Bélgica
ECR
BRGLEZ Milan
Eslovénia
S&D
BRICMONT Saskia
Bélgica
Greens/EFA
BRUNA Annika
França
ID
BUSCHMANN Martin
Alemanha
NI
BUZEK Jerzy
Polónia
EPP
CARÊME Damien
França
Greens/EFA
CASTALDO Fabio Massimo
Itália
NI
CHAIBI Leïla
França
GUE/NGL
CHRISTENSEN Asger
Dinamarca
Renew
CIMOSZEWICZ Włodzimierz
Polónia
S&D
CIOLOŞ Dacian
Roménia
Renew
COMÍN I OLIVERES Antoni
Espanha
NI
CORMAND David
França
Greens/EFA
CSEH Katalin
Hungria
Renew
DALUNDE Jakop
Suécia
Greens/EFA
DELBOS-CORFIELD Gwendoline
França
Greens/EFA
DURAND Pascal
França
Renew
ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ Lucia
Eslováquia
Renew
D’AMATO Rosa
Itália
Greens/EFA
EVI Eleonora
Itália
Greens/EFA
FAJON Tanja
Eslovénia
S&D
FERRARA Laura
Itália
NI
FOURLAS Loucas
Chipre
EPP
FRAGKOS Emmanouil
Grécia
ECR
FRANKOWSKI Tomasz
Polónia
EPP
FUGLSANG Niels
Dinamarca
S&D
GEORGIOU Giorgos
Chipre
GUE/NGL
GLUCKSMANN Raphaël
França
S&D
GREGOROVÁ Markéta
Chéquia
Greens/EFA
GRISET Catherine
França
ID
GRUFFAT Claude
França
Greens/EFA
GUERREIRO Francisco
Portugal
Greens/EFA
GUILLAUME Sylvie
França
S&D
GUSMÃO José
Portugal
GUE/NGL
GUTELAND Jytte
Suécia
S&D
HALICKI Andrzej
Polónia
EPP
HAZEKAMP Anja
Holanda
GUE/NGL
HOJSÍK Martin
Eslováquia
Renew
HOLMGREN Pär
Suécia
Greens/EFA
HÜBNER Danuta Maria
Polónia
EPP
IJABS Ivars
Letónia
Renew
JADOT Yannick
França
Greens/EFA
JORON Virginie
França
ID
JURZYCA Eugen
Eslováquia
ECR
KALJURAND Marina
Estónia
S&D
KANKO Assita
Bélgica
ECR
KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis
Grécia
EPP
KOHUT Łukasz
Polónia
S&D
KOKKALIS Petros
Grécia
GUE/NGL
KONSTANTINOU Athanasios
Grécia
NI
KOPACZ Ewa
Polónia
EPP
KÖSTER Dietmar
Alemanha
S&D
KOULOGLOU Stelios
Grécia
GUE/NGL
KOUNTOURA Elena
Grécia
GUE/NGL
KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław
Polónia
ECR
KUHNKE Alice
Suécia
Greens/EFA
KYMPOUROPOULOS Stelios
Grécia
EPP
KYRTSOS Georgios
Grécia
EPP
LALUCQ Aurore
França
S&D
LAMBERTS Philippe
Bélgica
Greens/EFA
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz
Polónia
EPP
LØKKEGAARD Morten
Dinamarca
Renew
MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio
Itália
EPP
MATIAS Marisa
Portugal
GUE/NGL
MATTHIEU Sara
Bélgica
Greens/EFA
MAZUREK Beata
Polónia
ECR
MEIMARAKIS Vangelis
Grécia
EPP
METSOLA Roberta
Malta
EPP
METZ Tilly
Luxemburgo
Greens/EFA
MILLER Leszek
Polónia
S&D
MODIG Silvia
Finlândia
GUE/NGL
NIENASS Niklas
Alemanha
Greens/EFA
NIINISTÖ Ville
Finlândia
Greens/EFA
NOICHL Maria
Alemanha
S&D
O'SULLIVAN Grace
Irlanda
Greens/EFA
OLBRYCHT Jan
Polónia
EPP
OMARJEE Younous
França
GUE/NGL
PAET Urmas
Estónia
Renew
PAPADAKIS Demetris
Chipre
S&D
PAPADIMOULIS Dimitrios
Grécia
GUE/NGL
PEDICINI Piernicola
Itália
Greens/EFA
PELLETIER Anne-Sophie
França
GUE/NGL
PENKOVA Tsvetelina
Bulgária
S&D
PETER-HANSEN Kira Marie
Dinamarca
Greens/EFA
PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa
Finlândia
EPP
PIGNEDOLI Sabrina
Itália
NI
POLČÁK Stanislav
Chéquia
EPP
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
Chéquia
EPP
RIBA I GINER Diana
Espanha
Greens/EFA
RIES Frédérique
Bélgica
Renew
RIPA Manuela
Alemanha
Greens/EFA
RIVASI Michèle
França
Greens/EFA
ROOSE Caroline
França
Greens/EFA
SANT Alfred
Malta
S&D
SATOURI Mounir
França
Greens/EFA
SCHALDEMOSE Christel
Dinamarca
S&D
SCHIEDER Andreas
Áustria
S&D
SIKORSKI Radosław
Polónia
EPP
ŠIMEČKA Michal
Eslováquia
Renew
SPUREK Sylwia
Polónia
Greens/EFA
SPYRAKI Maria
Grécia
EPP
ŠTEFANEC Ivan
Eslováquia
EPP
STEGRUD Jessica
Suécia
ECR
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża
Polónia
Renew
TOUSSAINT Marie
França
Greens/EFA
TUDORACHE Dragoş
Roménia
Renew
UHRÍK Milan
Eslováquia
NI
URBÁN CRESPO Miguel
Espanha
GUE/NGL
URTASUN Ernest
Espanha
Greens/EFA
VAN BREMPT Kathleen
Bélgica
S&D
VAN OVERTVELDT Johan
Bélgica
ECR
VILLUMSEN Nikolaj
Dinamarca
GUE/NGL
VIND Marianne
Dinamarca
S&D
VITANOV Petar
Bulgária
S&D
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI Elissavet
Grécia
EPP
WAITZ Thomas
Áustria
Greens/EFA
WIENER Sarah
Áustria
Greens/EFA
WIESNER Emma
Suécia
Renew
WIEZIK Michal
Eslováquia
EPP
WIŚNIEWSKA Jadwiga
Polónia
ECR
YENBOU Salima
França
Greens/EFA
ZACHAROPOULOU Chrysoula
França
Renew
ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna
Polónia
EPP